Join this great San Francisco golf tradition!

2019 Tournament Flight Winners

Entry Form & Tee Times

2020 Tournament Dates: September 26-27, October 3-4 & October 10-11, 2020 (Saturdays & Sundays).

Entries accepted after August 12, 2020. First 96 entries will be accepted. Entry deadline is September 10, 2020.

Click here or the button below to download it the entry form, print it, fill it out and send it along with your check. You may have to “print preview” to size the entry form fit your printer paper. Thanks.

Tee Times

Saturday, September 26 2020

8:00 - Bob Waterson + T.J.             vs.         Tim Waterson + Zach
8:08 - Peter Canton + Jerry            vs.         Jaime Pinada + Isaac
8:16 - George Cooper + Matthew         vs.         David Valle-Schwenk + Benito
8:24 - Chris York + Charlie            vs.         Jae Lee + Aidan
8:32 - Anthony Renteria + Nico         vs.         Anthony Renteria + Gio
8:40 - Dan Giraudo + Sam               vs.         Nick Shockett + Flynn
8:48 - Ravi Wilson + Satchel           vs.         Christie Every + Maverick
8:56 - Adam O’Dea + Molly              vs.         William Ramroth + Andy
9:04 - Gene Ide + Ann Marie            vs.         Videl Carlin + Videl

10:34 - Brian O’Connor + Sean          vs.         Brian O’Connor + Aidan
10:42 - George Ellard + Will           vs.         Tim Dees + Emmett
10:50 - Marty Church + Sam             vs.         Christopher Bott + Callan
10:58 - Fred Glosser + Rick            vs.         Joe Buenavista + Joseph
11:06 - Oscar Ochoa + Diego            vs.         Jason Stephens + Dylan
11:14 - Tony Conrardy + Dillon         vs.         Gyuri Ordody + Bence
11:22 - Terry Miyashiro + Sean         vs.         George Bacigalupi + Paul
11:30 – Lance Wong + Kai               vs.         Mary Keller + Tom

Sunday, September 27 2020

8:00 - Lee Harbert + Joseph            vs.        Jordan Figueiredo + Evan
8:08 - Jeff Banchero + Michael         vs.        Jerry Boyle + Danny
8:16 - Chris Ormsby + Mike             vs.        Gary Louie + Jeffrey
8:24 - John Keenan + John              vs.        Robert Hamilton + Thomas
8:32 - Patrick Quinn + Bryce           vs.        Russell Wong + Tyler
8:40 - Shahin Nazarian + Daron         vs.        Frank Ye + Kingsley
8:48 - Chris Jones + Mia               vs.        Dan Murphy + Isabella
8:56 - Bill Jones + Eric               vs.        Brian Jones + Ashton
9:04 - Brad Jones + Payson             vs.        Michael Kavanough + Anthony

10:34 - Jim Hayden + Ben               vs.        Bob Hayden + Curtis
10:42 - Mark Clementi + William        vs.        Joe Root + Brody
10:50 - Panos Gogonas + Yianni         vs.        Panos Gogonas + Elli
10:58 - Richard Rovetti + Guiliana     vs.        Richard Rovetti + Isabella
11:06 - Greg Porter + Nicole           vs.        Cory Rosen + Henry
11:14 - Matt Calegari + Jackson        vs.        Tim Breen + Dylan
11:22 - Gary Nelson + Gary             vs.        Kevin Donohue + John

Semifinals

Finals